SUBMIT YOUR RESULTS!
This is the T2T SPRING 2021 leader board.  Send us your results below to
.see where you stack up and compete for extra awards
arrow&v

YOU ROCK! Thank You for your Participation! Check back shortly to see the leaderboard updates!

spring 2021

Division
Name
Swim Time
Bike Time
Run Time
Overall Time
Position
DUATHLON (M)
DUATHLON (F)
Duathlon (F)
Susan Vafiades
00:36:12
00:44:47
00:39:00
01:59:59
1
SPRINT (M)
Sprint (M)
Louis Falland
00:08:03
00:40:53
00:16:59
01:05:55
1
Sprint (M)
Greg Kirschner
00:12:59
00:56:31
00:36:30
01:46:00
2
SPRINT (F)
Sprint (F)
Stephanie Marsteller
00:12:28
00:50:30
00:47:53
01:50:51
1
Sprint (F)
Sandra Proffitt-Marsteller
00:12:23
00:52:40
00:47:44
01:52:47
2
Sprint (F)
Christina Rhodes
00:10:27
01:09:56
00:32:35
01:52:58
3
Sprint (F)
Penny Badaloto
00:10:00
01:04:27
00:44:20
01:58:47
4
Sprint (F)
Susan Koppenhaver
00:14:04
01:23:05
00:46:47
02:23:56
5
Sprint (F)
Anette Hanopole
00:20:10
01:23:00
00:44:30
02:27:40
6
QUARTER (M)
QUARTER (F)
Quarter (F)
Heather Knowles
00:30:21
02:56:40
01:03:39
04:30:40
1
HALF (M)
HALF (F)
Half (F)
Kathryn Cordero
00:55:11
03:09:45
02:26:30
06:31:26
1
FULL (M)
FULL (F)

Fastest times of 2020

Division
Name
Swim Time
Bike Time
Run Time
Overall Time
Position
DUATHLON (M)
Duathlon (M)
Kevin Whaley
00:31:06
00:35:01
00:30:06
01:36:14
1
Duathlon (M)
Andy Lo
00:29:04
00:53:43
00:32:48
01:55:35
2
Duathlon (M)
William Bartow
00:33:16
00:51:51
00:36:16
02:01:21
3
DUATHLON (F)
Duathlon (F)
Allison Tripp
00:28:55
00:34:39
00:28:58
01:32:32
1
Duathlon (F)
Jennifer Gover
00:26:50
00:58:07
00:27:38
01:52:35
2
Duathlon (F)
Kim Ruckman
00:40:12
00:54:53
00:38:33
02:13:38
3
SPRINT (M)
Sprint (M)
Freddy Martinez
00:11:37
00:41:01
00:22:27
01:15:05
1
Sprint (M)
Allen Price
00:12:04
00:42:09
00:25:22
01:19:35
2
Sprint (M)
Elisha Dodenhoff
00:04:17
00:56:11
00:20:42
01:21:10
3
SPRINT (F)
Sprint (F)
Lindsey Seynhaeve
00:10:07
00:50:19
00:26:21
01:26:47
1
Sprint (F)
Emma Schmidgall
00:15:54
00:42:15
00:30:17
01:29:01
2
Sprint (F)
Amanda Freyman
00:13:21
00:53:51
00:24:42
01:31:14
3
QUARTER (M)
Quarter (M)
Nick D'Angelo
00:26:50
01:07:45
00:56:04
02:40:24
1
Quarter (M)
Henry Kvietok
00:24:11
01:25:12
00:59:13
02:48:36
2
Quarter (M)
Jay LeFevre
00:30:51
01:30:26
00:47:53
02:49:10
3
QUARTER (F)
Quarter (F)
Emily Cruz
00:38:01
01:18:30
00:53:46
02:50:16
1
Quarter (F)
Meaghan Young
00:22:06
01:35:08
01:00:03
02:57:17
2
Quarter (F)
Jenni Elflein
00:25:52
01:49:00
01:13:03
03:27:55
3
HALF (M)
Half (M)
James Hasbach
00:40:28
02:45:18
02:21:49
05:47:35
1
Half (M)
Keith Szot
00:27:45
03:31:00
01:56:10
05:54:55
2
Half (M)
Evan Gilligan
00:45:26
02:50:17
02:22:24
05:58:07
3
HALF (F)
Half (F)
Nancy Block
00:37:55
03:39:13
02:20:56
06:38:04
1
Half (F)
Deborah Bliss
00:50:37
03:22:15
02:30:43
06:43:35
2
Half (F)
Rebecca Barry
00:56:23
03:47:32
02:45:24
07:29:19
3
FULL (M)
Full (M)
Dustin Balog
01:09:28
04:57:10
03:46:28
09:53:06
1
Full (M)
Bob Murphy
01:28:48
06:03:07
04:47:53
12:19:41
2
Full (M)
Tim Fitzgibbon
01:19:44
07:33:10
04:36:12
13:29:06
3
FULL (F)
Full (F)
Joann Nestler
01:23:10
06:47:37
04:28:40
12:39:27
1