SUBMIT YOUR RESULTS!
This is the T2T fall 2021 leader board.  Send us your results below to
see where you stack up and compete for extra awards
arrow&v

YOU ROCK! Thank You for your Participation! Check back shortly to see the leaderboard updates!

FALL 2021

Division
Name
Swim Time
Bike Time
Run Time
Overall Time
Position
DUATHLON (M)
DUATHLON (F)
Duathlon (F)
Eddi Walker
00:33:33
01:03:48
00:32:40
02:09:51
1
SPRINT (M)
Sprint (M)
Giuseppe Gavotti
00:08:26
00:47:01
00:18:39
01:14:04
1
Sprint (M)
Keith Szot
00:07:02
00:47:22
00:21:55
01:16:19
2
Sprint (M)
Anthony Lemmo
00:11:38
00:40:40
00:26:40
01:18:58
3
Sprint (M)
Jon Baker
00:09:24
00:45:55
00:28:02
01:23:21
4
Sprint (M)
Ryan Kaser
00:13:13
00:49:56
00:24:53
01:28:02
5
Sprint(M)
Bryan Canterbury
00:10:47
00:54:20
00:24:50
01:29:57
6
Sprint (M)
Timothy McDermott
00:12:05
01:00:19
00:23:22
01:35:46
7
Sprint (M)
Luis Bucheli
00:08:40
01:03:41
00:29:33
01:43:20
8
Sprint (M)
Parker Casper
00:11:39
00:57:21
00:37:29
01:46:29
9
Sprint (M)
Adam Foltz
00:11:47
01:09:14
00:28:37
01:49:38
10
Sprint (M)
Daniel Sutton
00:12:07
01:02:09
00:36:36
01:50:52
11
Sprint (M)
Joe Mazzola
00:10:53
00:57:03
00:43:05
01:51:01
12
Sprint (M)
Kevin Winarta
00:13:31
01:02:20
00:41:29
01:57:20
13
Sprint(M)
Richard Redmond
00:15:41
01:06:35
00:37:04
01:59:20
14
Sprint (M)
Robert Aaron
00:15:20
01:16:34
00:55:58
02:27:52
15
SPRINT (F)
Sprint (F)
Nichole Henkes
00:09:33
00:52:05
00:28:07
01:29:45
1
Sprint (F)
Madeline Kenyon
00:07:03
01:07:44
00:28:28
01:43:15
2
Sprint (F)
Kimberlee Kennedy
00:11:44
00:59:51
00:34:42
01:46:18
3
Sprint (F)
Brianna Bartello
00:11:14
01:01:44
00:35:56
01:48:54
4
Sprint (F)
Melissa Morenus
00:12:02
01:01:47
00:37:11
01:51:00
5
Sprint (F)
Eddi Walker
00:16:05
01:03:00
00:32:52
01:51:57
6
Sprint (F)
Sheila Wundrow
00:18:23
01:02:55
00:33:50
01:54:28
7
Sprint (F)
Alexandra Paulino
00:21:23
02:43:21
00:48:03
03:52:57
8
QUARTER (M)
Quarter (M)
Justin Thomson
00:24:02
01:39:20
00:50:40
02:53:02
1
Quarter (M)
William Martin
00:19:47
01:54:35
01:03:02
03:17:24
2
Quarter (M)
David Orlowski
00:32:41
01:57:30
01:11:20
03:41:31
3
Quarter (M)
Luis Bucheli
00:20:00
02:23:00
01:04:00
03:47:00
4
QUARTER (F)
Quarter (F)
Crystal Johnson
00:28:08
01:12:04
00:38:39
02:18:21
1
Quarter (F)
Kaitlyn Johnson
00:28:51
02:14:35
01:33:46
04:17:12
2
HALF (M)
Half (M)
Luis Bucheli
00:48:00
05:08:00
02:15:00
08:11:00
1
Half (M)
Barret Waltz
00:51:26
04:43:55
03:25:32
09:00:53
2
Half (M)
Martin Rogers
00:58:32
04:52:30
03:23:53
09:14:55
3
HALF (F)
FULL (M)
FULL (F)

Fastest times of 2020

Division
Name
Swim Time
Bike Time
Run Time
Overall Time
Position
DUATHLON (M)
Duathlon (M)
Kevin Whaley
00:31:06
00:35:01
00:30:06
01:36:14
1
Duathlon (M)
Andy Lo
00:29:04
00:53:43
00:32:48
01:55:35
2
Duathlon (M)
William Bartow
00:33:16
00:51:51
00:36:16
02:01:21
3
DUATHLON (F)
Duathlon (F)
Allison Tripp
00:28:55
00:34:39
00:28:58
01:32:32
1
Duathlon (F)
Jennifer Gover
00:26:50
00:58:07
00:27:38
01:52:35
2
Duathlon (F)
Kim Ruckman
00:40:12
00:54:53
00:38:33
02:13:38
3
SPRINT (M)
Sprint (M)
Freddy Martinez
00:11:37
00:41:01
00:22:27
01:15:05
1
Sprint (M)
Allen Price
00:12:04
00:42:09
00:25:22
01:19:35
2
Sprint (M)
Elisha Dodenhoff
00:04:17
00:56:11
00:20:42
01:21:10
3
SPRINT (F)
Sprint (F)
Lindsey Seynhaeve
00:10:07
00:50:19
00:26:21
01:26:47
1
Sprint (F)
Emma Schmidgall
00:15:54
00:42:15
00:30:17
01:29:01
2
Sprint (F)
Amanda Freyman
00:13:21
00:53:51
00:24:42
01:31:14
3
QUARTER (M)
Quarter (M)
Nick D'Angelo
00:26:50
01:07:45
00:56:04
02:40:24
1
Quarter (M)
Henry Kvietok
00:24:11
01:25:12
00:59:13
02:48:36
2
Quarter (M)
Jay LeFevre
00:30:51
01:30:26
00:47:53
02:49:10
3
QUARTER (F)
Quarter (F)
Emily Cruz
00:38:01
01:18:30
00:53:46
02:50:16
1
Quarter (F)
Meaghan Young
00:22:06
01:35:08
01:00:03
02:57:17
2
Quarter (F)
Jenni Elflein
00:25:52
01:49:00
01:13:03
03:27:55
3
HALF (M)
Half (M)
James Hasbach
00:40:28
02:45:18
02:21:49
05:47:35
1
Half (M)
Keith Szot
00:27:45
03:31:00
01:56:10
05:54:55
2
Half (M)
Evan Gilligan
00:45:26
02:50:17
02:22:24
05:58:07
3
HALF (F)
Half (F)
Nancy Block
00:37:55
03:39:13
02:20:56
06:38:04
1
Half (F)
Deborah Bliss
00:50:37
03:22:15
02:30:43
06:43:35
2
Half (F)
Rebecca Barry
00:56:23
03:47:32
02:45:24
07:29:19
3
FULL (M)
Full (M)
Dustin Balog
01:09:28
04:57:10
03:46:28
09:53:06
1
Full (M)
Bob Murphy
01:28:48
06:03:07
04:47:53
12:19:41
2
Full (M)
Tim Fitzgibbon
01:19:44
07:33:10
04:36:12
13:29:06
3
FULL (F)
Full (F)
Joann Nestler
01:23:10
06:47:37
04:28:40
12:39:27
1